Pépinière Jasmin | Jardin Jasmin

LEMNA MINOR

 

Floating aquatic plant with tiny radicles.

 
Zone: RUSTIQUE
Common name: Lesser Duckweed
Family: Aquatics
Height: ----
Width: -
Exposure: Sun
Type of soil: Floating plant, bathes freely on surface;
Hardiness zone / Map: RUSTIQUE
For better results: Plant with perennial soil mix






   
Price: $5.50




Size
 
Add to wishlist



  Prices and formats are subject to change without further notice. Pricing in store supersedes pricing on the web.